Product Catalog

    Armature,IM166,2004004032,2004004033

    Item Code: Features:24V,4KW
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Armature,IM166,2004004032,2004004033

    24V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:
    ORME:IM166
    OEM:
    BOSCH 2004004032
    BOSCH 2004004033
    BOSCH 2004004035
    BOSCH 2004004038
    BOSCH 2004004308
    BOSCH 2004014075
    BOSCH 2004014975


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001368001 0001368002 0001368003 0001368004
    0001368005 0001368006 0001368007 0001368008
    0001368009 0001368010 0001368011 0001368012
    0001368013 0001368014 0001368015 0001368016
    0001368017 0001368018 0001368019 0001368020
     

    3.Application
    BOSCH 368 series

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 33 
    OAL: 337.00mm
    Splines: 10T
    O.D: 75.00mm
    Shaft OD: 12.50mm
    Shaft OD: 14.0mm

     

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM200,61-9120
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Starter Armature,IM3093,61-146
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Armature,M009T80572
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Delco Armature,61-143,10473852
    Model:

    Description:
    Product Name:
    Nikko Armature,IM3051,61-8404
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Armature,IM3014,22809100,2331099109
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Marelli Armature,IM968,74886931
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Sawafuji Armature,IM3077,281601530
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    more