Product Catalog

    Bosch Alternator for BMW,CA1774IR,0124325030,0124325062

    Item Code: Features:12V 145A Used on:Bmw
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Alternator for BMW,CA1774IR,0124325030,0124325062

    12V 145A

     

    S/N OEM Part No.
    1 Lester 23254
    2 Cargo CA1774IR
    3 Bmw 12317521384
    4 Bmw 12317521488
    5 Bmw 12317521489
    6 Bmw 12317521490
    7 Bmw 12317521491
    8 Bmw 12317532964
    9 Bmw 12317532965
    10 Bmw 12317532966
    11 Bmw 12317532968
    12 Bmw 12317532969
    13 Bmw 12317533270
    14 Bmw 12317533272
    15 Bosch 0124325030
    16 Bosch 0124325062
    17 Bosch 0124325087
    18 Bosch 0124325116
    19 Bosch 0124525045
    20 Bosch 0124525059
    21 Bosch 0986046130
    22 Bosch 0986046270
    23 Bosch 0986047240
    24 Bosch 4613
    25 Bosch 4627
    26 Bosch 4724
    27 Steyr 7532969
    28 Valeo 2542608A
    29 Valeo 2542753
    30 Valeo 437375
    31 Valeo 437435
    32 Valeo 437449
    33 Valeo 439476
    34 Valeo SG11B010
    35 Valeo SG14B017

     

     

    S/N Make Model Engine Year
    1 Bmw 116i 1.6 (E81 E87) 1596ccm N45B16 04-07
    2 Bmw 118i 2.0 (E81) 1995ccm N46B20 07-
    3 Bmw 118i 2.0 (E87) 1995ccm N46B20 04-07
    4 Bmw 120i 2.0 (E81 E87) 1995ccm N46B20 04-07
    5 Bmw 316Ci 1.6 (E46) 1595ccm N40B16A 02-04
    6 Bmw 316i 1.6 (E46) 1595ccm N40B16A 02-04
    7 Bmw 316i 1.6 (E46) 1595ccm N45B16A 02-05
    8 Bmw 316i 1.6 (E90) 1596ccm N45B16A 05-07
    9 Bmw 316i 1.8 (E46) 1796ccm N42B18A 02-04
    10 Bmw 316ti 1.6 Compact (E46) 1595ccm N40B16A 02-04
    11 Bmw 316ti 1.8 Compact (E46) 1796ccm N42B18A 01-04
    12 Bmw 318Ci 2.0 (E46) 1995ccm N46B20. 04-07
    13 Bmw 318Ci 2.0 (E46) 1995ccm N46B20A 05-
    14 Bmw 318Ci 2.0i (E46) 1995ccm N42B20A 01-
    15 Bmw 318i 2.0 (E46) 1995ccm N42B20A 01-
    16 Bmw 318i 2.0 (E46) 1995ccm N46B2A 04-
    17 Bmw 318i 2.0 (E90) 1995ccm N46B20 05-07
    18 Bmw 318i 2.0 (E91) 1995ccm N46B20 06-07
    19 Bmw 318ti 2.0 Compact (E46) 1995ccm N42B20A 01-
    20 Bmw 320i 2.0 (E92 E93) 1995ccm N46B20B 07-
    21 Bmw 320i 2.0 (E93) 1995ccm N46B20B 07-
    22 Bmw X3 2.0i (E83) 1995ccm N46B20B 05-08
    23 Bmw X3 xDrive 20i (E83) 1995ccm N46B20B 08-
    24 Bmw Z4 2.0i (E85) 1995ccm N46B20 05-

    Generally, we have 1-10pcs in the stock, so the delivery time is quickly,however, Our stock is changing everyday so if you want to buy small quantity, please check the stock with us in advance.

    If above 10pcs, the delivery time is 30-45days according to the exact quantity and model.

    1. if small amount( within 1500usd) we accept Paypal or western Union.

    2.If Above 1500usd, we accept following payment term:

    • T/T 20% in advance, balance before shipment
    • L/C at sight
    • Aplipay(Escrow)

    We can ship the goods according to your requirments or use our way to ship the goods

    1.By air ( DHL, UPS,FEDEX,EMS,OTHER)

    2.By sea

    3.By train

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Ford,BXF1255A,0120484032
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 85A Used on:Ford
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Mercedes Benz,CA1491IR,0123520017,0986041550
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 150A Kava-auto Bosch alternator CA77IR,0120300527,0120300528 Bosch alternator CA734IR,0120143003,0120300516 Bosch alternator CA616IR,0120339521,0120339536 Bosch alternator CA616IR,0120339521,0120339536 Bosch alternator CA87IR/CA195,0120400856,0120400857 Bosch alternator CA345IR,0120488126,0120489025 Bosch alternator for Mercedes Benz,Case,Zetor,CA1450IR,0120488138,0120489022 Bosch alternator CA1736IR,0120484022,0120484024 Bosch alternator CA339IR,0120488138,0120489022 Bosch alternator for Iveco CA341IR,0120400688,0120488224 Bosch alternator CA340IR,0120489756,0986031330 Bosch alternator CA702IR,0120488153,0120488234 Bosch alternator CA240IR,0120469038,0120469527 Bosch alternator CA180,0120400791,0120400799 Bosch alternator CA187IR,0120489221,0120489727 Bosch alternator CA186IR,0120489032,0120489723 Bosch alternator CA586IR,9120144279,9120144280 Bosch alternator CA619IR,0120489425,0120489432 Bosch alternator for Case CA1197IR,0120488205,0120488293 Bosch alternator for Opel,Vauxhall,CA514IR,0120488158,0120488159 Bosch alternator for Case,488206/BXU2422,0120488206,0120488294 Bosch alternator for Case,CA1198IR,0120484011,0120484018 Bosch alternator for John Deere,CA1068IR,0120484012,0120484017 Bosch alternator for Claas,Fendt,CA1335IR,0120484015,0120484021 Bosch alternator 484027/BXU12121A,0120484027 Bosch alternator for Lancia,Opel,CA353IR/CA128,0120489339,0120489340 Bosch alternator for Opel,Vauxhall,CA516IR,0120488168,0120488169 Bosch alternator for International,488308/BXJ1255A,0120488308 Bosch alternator for Universal,484040/BXU2456,0120484040 Bosch alternator for Universal,488316/BXU2455A,0120488316 Bosch alternator for Universal,484038/BXU1285A,0120484038 Bosch alternator for Diversen,Multifit,9120690170,66021126AC Bosch alternator for Seat,Vw,CA364IR/CA376IR,0120488196,0120488197 Bosch alternator for Audi,VW,CA318IR,0120469637,0120469722 Bosch alternator for Audi,VW,CA320IR/CA1058IR,0120469582 Bosch alternator for Vw Volkswagen Transporter CA610IR,0120469637,0120469722 Bosch alternator for Audi,CA842IR,0120469003,0120469011 Bosch Alternator for Vw Volkswagen,CA708IR,lester 14799 Bosch alternator for Volvo,CA381IR,0120450008,0120450009 Bosch alternator for Audi,CA843IR,0120485041,0123335001 Bosch alternator for Mercedes Benz,CA568IR,0120469039,0120469101 Bosch alternator for Audi,VW,CA367IR,0120489250,0120489771 Bosch alternator CA854IR,0120469103,0120469982 Bosch alternator for Volvo truck,Volvo,CA722IR,0120469014,0120469798 Bosch alternator for Mercedes Benz truck,CA595IR,0120469579,0120469580 Bosch alternator for Iveco,Man truck,CA368IR,0120488153,0120488234 Bosch alternator for Mercedes Benz truck,CA335IR,0120468060,0120469744 Bosch alternator for Mercedes Benz,CA263IR,0120469524,0120469525 Bosch alternator for Audi,Prosche,VW,CA328IR,0120469514,0120469515 Scania alternator for Bus and truck,CA227IR,0120469569,0120469643 Bosch alternator for Fiat,Iveco,CA569IR,0120469641,012046964...
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Ford,Land Rover,CA1922IR,01210AA68B,0121615003
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 150A Used on:Ford,Land Rover
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator,0124315001,0124315013,CA1441IR
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator,0120468094,0120468116,0120468124
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 80A used on:Scania
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Ford,Lester 12716,0124625043
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 200A Used on:Ford
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator Lester12333,9-120-060-038,9-120-060-038
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A used on:Thermo King
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Man,CA1871IR,0124655009,0986046590
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 110A Used on:Man Bus,Man Truck
    more