Product Catalog

    Bosch alternator for Mercedes Benz,CA568IR,0120469039,0120469101

    Item Code: Features:24V 30A Used on:Mercedes Truck
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch alternator for Mercedes Benz,CA568IR,0120469039,0120469101

    24V 30A

     

    S/N OEM Part No.
    1 Lester 21824
    2 Cargo CA568IR
    3 Bosch 0120469001
    4 Bosch 0120469019
    5 Bosch 0120469039
    6 Bosch 0120469101
    7 Bosch 0120469103
    8 Bosch 0120469509
    9 Bosch 0120469686
    10 Bosch 0120469982
    11 Bosch 0120488256
    12 Bosch 0120488277
    13 Bosch 0120488278
    14 Bosch 0120488282
    15 Bosch 0120488291
    16 Bosch 0120489231
    17 Bosch 0120489282
    18 Bosch 0120489316
    19 Bosch 0986033510
    20 Bosch 0986034270
    21 Bosch 0986034400
    22 Bosch 0986037410
    23 Bosch 0986037440
    24 Bosch 3351
    25 Bosch 3427
    26 Bosch 3440
    27 Bosch 3741
    28 Bosch 3744
    29 Bosch 6033GB3047
    30 Bosch 6033GB3055
    31 Cummins 3255439
    32 Cummins 3283780
    33 Daf 0894300
    34 Daf 0986041090
    35 Daf 0986047870
    36 Daf 1244492
    37 Daf 1267235
    38 Daf 1274480
    39 Daf 1350515
    40 Daf 1357591
    41 Daf 297297
    42 Daf 393746
    43 Daf 613097
    44 Daf 894300
    45 Fiat/Marelli 943357261
    46 Fiat/Marelli  MAR894  
    47 Khd 1177464
    48 Leyland  AELD077  
    49 Lucas  LRA00973
    50 Lucas  LRA973
    51 Lucas  LRB00138
    52 Lucas  LRB138
    53 Man 51261017214
    54 Man 51261017215
    55 Mercedes 0051542402
    56 Mercedes 0715424002
    57 Mercedes 0071542402
    58 Mercedes 0071548102
    59 Mercedes 0081543102
    60 Mercedes 0091540602
    61 Mercedes 0091540620
    62 Mercedes 0091540702
    63 Mercedes 0091541502
    64 Mercedes 0095407002
    65 Mercedes 0101542002
    66 Mercedes 3661502350
    67 Perkins 2871A651
    68 Valeo 2940780
    69 Valeo 436589
    70 Valeo 510372
    71 Valeo 9AR3927G

     

     

    S/N Make Model Engine Year
    1 Mercedes Truck 1114 OM366.... 86-91
    2 Mercedes Truck 1117 OM366.... 86-91
    3 Mercedes Truck 1120 OM366.... 86-91
    4 Mercedes Truck 1222 OM441.... 89-91
    5 Mercedes Truck 1314 OM366.... 86-91
    6 Mercedes Truck 1317 OM366.962A 86-91
    7 Mercedes Truck 1320 OM366.988LA 86-91
    8 Mercedes Truck 1324 OM356/366.... 91
    9 Mercedes Truck 1414 OM366.... 86-91
    10 Mercedes Truck 1417 OM366.... 86-92
    11 Mercedes Truck 1420 OM356/366.... 86-91
    12 Mercedes Truck 1422 OM421.905 86-90
    13 Mercedes Truck 1422 OM441.905 89-91
    14 Mercedes Truck 1425 OM422.909 86-91
    15 Mercedes Truck 1425 OM442.909 86-91
    16 Mercedes Truck 1426 OM442.... 89-91
    17 Mercedes Truck 1514 OM366.936 89-92
    18 Mercedes Truck 1524 OM366.999LA 91
    19 Mercedes Truck 1614 OM366.906 86-91
    20 Mercedes Truck 1617 OM366.... 86-91
    21 Mercedes Truck 1619 OM401.... 86-87
    22 Mercedes Truck 1620 OM366.983LA 86-91
    23 Mercedes Truck 1622 OM421/441.... 86-91
    24 Mercedes Truck 1625 OM422.905/909 86-90
    25 Mercedes Truck 1625 OM422.909 86-90
    26 Mercedes Truck 1628 OM422.... 86-89
    27 Mercedes Truck 1628 OM422/441.... 86-90
    28 Mercedes Truck 1633 OM422.. 86-87
    29 Mercedes Truck 1635 OM442.... 86-89
    30 Mercedes Truck 1636 OM423.... 86-91
    31 Mercedes Truck 1638 OM422.... 86
    32 Mercedes Truck 1644 OM442.... 86-89
    33 Mercedes Truck 1717 OM366.... 89-91
    34 Mercedes Truck 1720 OM366....... 90-91
    35 Mercedes Truck 1720 OM356.... 90-91
    36 Mercedes Truck 1722 OM441.... 88-91
    37 Mercedes Truck 1726 OM442.... 88-91
    38 Mercedes Truck 1729 OM442.... 88-91
    39 Mercedes Truck 1733 OM441.... 89-91
    40 Mercedes Truck 1735 OM442.... 88-91
    41 Mercedes Truck 1748 OM442.... 88-91
    42 Mercedes Truck 1816 OM356.... 91
    43 Mercedes Truck 1816 OM366.... 91
    44 Mercedes Truck 1820 OM356.... 91
    45 Mercedes Truck 1821 OM356.... 91
    46 Mercedes Truck 1827 OM401.973LA 91
    47 Mercedes Truck 1831 OM401.972LA 90-91
    48 Mercedes Truck 1834 OM441.986LA 91
    49 Mercedes Truck 1838 OM402.... 90-91
    50 Mercedes Truck 1850 OM442.... 91
    51 Mercedes Truck 1922 OM421/441.... 86-91
    52 Mercedes Truck 1924 OM355.983 86-91
    53 Mercedes Truck 1928 OM422.... 86-91
    54 Mercedes Truck 1928 OM442.... 87-89
    55 Mercedes Truck 1929 OM442.... 88-91
    56 Mercedes Truck 1933 OM422.... 86-91
    57 Mercedes Truck 1935 OM442.... 86-91
    58 Mercedes Truck 1936 OM443.... 86-91
    59 Mercedes Truck 1936 OM423.... 86-91
    60 Mercedes Truck 1938 OM422.... 86-90
    61 Mercedes Truck 1940 OM402.971LA 90-91
    62 Mercedes Truck 1944 OM442.951LA 86-89
    63 Mercedes Truck 1948 OM442.... 88-91
    64 Mercedes Truck 2025 OM422.909 86-91
    65 Mercedes Truck 2028 OM422.... 86-89
    66 Mercedes Truck 2033 OM422.... 86-87
    67 Mercedes Truck 2035 OM442.... 86-89
    68 Mercedes Truck 2036 OM423.... 86-91
    69 Mercedes Truck 2050 OM422.997LA 91
    70 Mercedes Truck 2050 OM442.997LA 91
    71 Mercedes Truck 2220 OM366.983LA 86-91
    72 Mercedes Truck 2222 OM421/441.... 86-91
    73 Mercedes Truck 2225 OM422.... 86-91
    74 Mercedes Truck 2228 OM422.... 86-91
    75 Mercedes Truck 2233 OM422.... 86-87
    76 Mercedes Truck 2235 OM422.950A 86-89
    77 Mercedes Truck 2235 OM442.950A 86-89
    78 Mercedes Truck 2236 OM423.... 86-91
    79 Mercedes Truck 2238 OM422.... 86
    80 Mercedes Truck 2238 OM422.... 86
    81 Mercedes Truck 2244 OM442.... 86-89
    82 Mercedes Truck 2420 OM356.... 90-91
    83 Mercedes Truck 2422 OM421.... 86-91
    84 Mercedes Truck 2425 OM422.909 86-89
    85 Mercedes Truck 2426 OM442.... 88-91
    86 Mercedes Truck 2433 OM441.... 89-91
    87 Mercedes Truck 2435 OM442.... 88-91
    88 Mercedes Truck 2448 OM442.... 88-91
    89 Mercedes Truck 2528 OM422.. 86-91
    90 Mercedes Truck 2531 OM401.... 90-91
    91 Mercedes Truck 2534 OM441.... 91
    92 Mercedes Truck 2536 OM423.907 86-91
    93 Mercedes Truck 2550 OM442.... 91
    94 Mercedes Truck 2624 OM355.... 86-91
    95 Mercedes Truck 2628 OM422.... 86-91
    96 Mercedes Truck 2628 OM443.... 90-91
    97 Mercedes Truck 2629 OM442.... 88-91
    98 Mercedes Truck 2633 OM422.... 86-87
    99 Mercedes Truck 2635 OM442.... 86-91
    100 Mercedes Truck 2636 OM423.... 86-91
    101 Mercedes Truck 2638 OM422.... 86
    102 Mercedes Truck 2644 OM442.... 86-90
    103 Mercedes Truck 2648 OM442LA 88-92
    104 Mercedes Truck 3025 OM422.920 86-87
    105 Mercedes Truck 3028 OM422.919 86-87
    106 Mercedes Truck 3050 OM442.997LA 91
    107 Mercedes Truck 3225 OM422.920 87-91
    108 Mercedes Truck 3228 OM422.... 87-91
    109 Mercedes Truck 3229 OM442.... 89-91
    110 Mercedes Truck 3233 OM441.... 90-91
    111 Mercedes Truck 3235 OM442.... 88-91
    112 Mercedes Truck 3238 OM402.. 90-91
    113 Mercedes Truck 3328 OM422.... 86-87
    114 Mercedes Truck 3333 OM422.954 86-91
    115 Mercedes Truck 3336 OM423.... 86-91
    116 Mercedes Truck 3528 OM422.919 87-89
    117 Mercedes Truck 3535 OM442.... 87-91
    118 Mercedes Truck 3544 OM442.... 87-91
    119 Mercedes Truck 3548 OM442.993LA 90-91
    120 Mercedes Truck 4435 OM442.959A 89-91
    121 Mercedes Truck 508 OM314.948 86-88
    122 Mercedes Truck 508D OM314.946/948 86-88
    123 Mercedes Truck 609D OM364.906 86-91
    124 Mercedes Truck 613 OM353.... 86-88
    125 Mercedes Truck 709 OM364.907 86-91
    126 Mercedes Truck 711D OM364.950A 86-91
    127 Mercedes Truck 809 OM364.907 86-91
    128 Mercedes Truck 811 OM364.950A 86-91
    129 Mercedes Truck 814 OM364.... 86-91
    130 Mercedes Truck 817 OM366.... 86-91
    131 Mercedes Truck 914 OM366.... 86-91
    132 Mercedes Truck L508D OM314.946/948 86-88

     

    Generally, we have 1-10pcs in the stock, so the delivery time is quickly,however, Our stock is changing everyday so if you want to buy small quantity, please check the stock with us in advance.

    If above 10pcs, the delivery time is 30-45days according to the exact quantity and model.

    1. if small amount( within 1500usd) we accept Paypal or western Union.

    2.If Above 1500usd, we accept following payment term:

    • T/T 20% in advance, balance before shipment
    • L/C at sight
    • Aplipay(Escrow)

    We can ship the goods according to your requirments or use our way to ship the goods

    1.By air ( DHL, UPS,FEDEX,EMS,OTHER)

    2.By sea

    3.By train

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Fiat,Iveco,CA569IR,0120469641,0120469646
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 85A Used on:Alfa Romeo,Iveco,Lancia
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Kassbohrer,Mercedes,CA1236IR,0120548549,0120548552
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 140A Used on:Kässbohrer,Mercedes Bus
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Land Rover,Lester 13812,0123510073,0124615055
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 130A Used on:Land Rover
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Iveco,CA1633IR,0123520500,0123525500
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 90A Used on:Iveco
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Seat,Vw,CA364IR/CA376IR,0120488196,0120488197
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 55A Used on:Seat,Vw Volkswagen
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Audi,VW,CA320IR/CA1058IR,0120469582
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A Used on:Audi,Vw,Seat
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Saab, Lester 13631,0123500002,0123505017
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 110A Used on:Saab
    more