Product Catalog

    Bosch alternator for Opel,Vauxhall,CA514IR,0120488158,0120488159

    Item Code: Features:12V 70A Used on:Opel,Vauxhall
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch alternator for Opel,Vauxhall,CA514IR,0120488158,0120488159

    12V 70A

     

    S/N OEM Part No.
    1 Lester 20819
    2 Cargo CA514IR
    3 Bosch 0120488158
    4 Bosch 0120488159
    5 Bosch 0120488164
    6 Bosch 0120488165
    7 Bosch 0120488190
    8 Bosch 0120488191
    9 Bosch 0986034650
    10 Bosch 0986034651
    11 Bosch 3465
    12 Delphi 3472104
    13 Delphi 3472139
    14 Delphi 3472604
    15 Delphi 3472639
    16 Delphi 3493204
    17 Delphi 3493714
    18 Lucas  LRA00786
    19 Lucas  LRA00819
    20 Lucas  LRA786
    21 Lucas  LRA819
    22 Lucas  LRB00131
    23 Lucas  LRB131
    24 Valeo 436297
    25 Vauxhall/Opel 1204072
    26 Vauxhall/Opel 1204086
    27 Vauxhall/Opel 1204088
    28 Vauxhall/Opel 1204100
    29 Vauxhall/Opel 1204112
    30 Vauxhall/Opel 1204203
    31 Vauxhall/Opel 1204314
    32 Vauxhall/Opel 1204336
    33 Vauxhall/Opel 90348698

     

     

    S/N Make Model Engine Year
    1 Opel Astra F 1.4 1389ccm OHC 91-94
    2 Opel Astra F 1.4i 1389ccm C14NZ 91-94
    3 Opel Astra F 1.6i 1598ccm C16NZ 91-94
    4 Opel Corsa A 1.2 1196ccm OHC 88-93
    5 Opel Corsa B 1.4i AT 1389ccm C14NZ 93-96
    6 Opel Kadett E 1.6 1598ccm OHC 88-91
    7 Opel Kadett E 1.6 i 1598ccm 16SV C16NZ 89-93
    8 Opel Vectra A 1.4 1388ccm 14NV OHC 88-92
    9 Opel Vectra A 1.6 1598ccm 16SV OHC 88-95
    10 Vauxhall Astra Astramax 365/560 1.6i 1598ccm 91-94
    11 Vauxhall Astra Belmont 1.4i 1389ccm 90-91
    12 Vauxhall Astra E 1.4i 1389ccm 90-91
    13 Vauxhall Astra E 1.6 1598ccm 16SV 88-91
    14 Vauxhall Astra F 1.4 1389ccm 14NV 90-93
    15 Vauxhall Astra F 1.4i 1389ccm (SPi) 91-94
    16 Vauxhall Astra F 1.4i 1389ccm C14NZ 91-98
    17 Vauxhall Astra F 1.6i 1598ccm (SPi) 91-94
    18 Vauxhall Cavalier III 1.4 1389ccm 88-92
    19 Vauxhall Cavalier III 1.6 1598ccm 16SV 88-92
    20 Vauxhall Cavalier III 1.6i 1598ccm C/E16NZ 88-93
    21 Vauxhall Combo 1.4i 1389ccm 93-94
    22 Vauxhall Corsa A 1.2i 1195ccm 93-94
    23 Vauxhall Corsa B 1.4i (Hi-Torq) 1389ccm (SPi) 93-94
    24 Vauxhall Nova 1.2 1196ccm 83-93
    25 Vauxhall Nova 1.6 GSi 1598ccm E16SE 88-93
    26 Vauxhall Nova 1.6 GTE 1598ccm 88-90

    v

    Generally, we have 1-10pcs in the stock, so the delivery time is quickly,however, Our stock is changing everyday so if you want to buy small quantity, please check the stock with us in advance.

    If above 10pcs, the delivery time is 30-45days according to the exact quantity and model.

    1. if small amount( within 1500usd) we accept Paypal or western Union.

    2.If Above 1500usd, we accept following payment term:

    • T/T 20% in advance, balance before shipment
    • L/C at sight
    • Aplipay(Escrow)

    We can ship the goods according to your requirments or use our way to ship the goods

    1.By air ( DHL, UPS,FEDEX,EMS,OTHER)

    2.By sea

    3.By train

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Audi,Volkswagen,CA1540IR,0124325018,0124325049
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 90A Used on:Audi,Volkswagen
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Vauxhall,Opel,CA1066IR,0123100002,0123110005
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 75A Used on:Opel,Vauxhall
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator 1-2510-01BO,6004ML0024,AL8512X
    Model:

    Description:
    12v, 130A used on:Chevrolet
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Case,488206/BXU2422,0120488206,0120488294
    Model:

    Description:
    24V 45A used on:Case
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Ford,Lester 12491,0124525109
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 160A Used on:Ford
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Volvo,Deutz-fahr,CA238IR,0120488114,0120488185
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 55A Used on:Deutz-Fahr,Volvo
    Product Name:
    Bosch Alternator for Ford,BXF1250A,0120488315
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 55A Used on:Ford
    Product Name:
    Bosch alternator for Fiat,Lancia,CA1485IR,0124325009,0124325058
    Model:

    Description:
    12V 80A Used on:Fiat,Lancia
    more