Product Catalog

    Bosch Armature ,IM125,1004012404,1004012407

    Item Code: Features:12V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Armature ,IM125,1004012404,1004012407

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:
    ORME:IM125
    OEM:
    BOSCH 1004012404
    BOSCH 1004012407
    BOSCH 1004012417
    BOSCH 1004012452
    BOSCH 1004012917
    BOSCH 1004014104

     

    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001204102 0001204103 0001211206 0001211209
    0001211210 0001211213 0001211216 0001211217
    0001211218 0001211219 0001211230 0001211233
    0001211234 0001211235 0001211236 0001211244
    0001211247 0001211248 0001211250 0001211259
    0001211260 9000082057


    3.Application
    BOSCH 211 series

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 23 
    OAL: 222.00mm
    Splines: 10T
    O.D: 60.00mm
    Shaft OD: 
    Shaft OD:

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    24v Starter Armature,IM2136,6033ad0285,6033ad4013
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Car Armature,IM328,9001184001
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Armature,IM3027,21301101,213031002
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Delco 37MT Starter Armature,IM420,61-119
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Delco Starter Rotor,61-147
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,1.4KW
    Product Name:
    Nikko Armature,IM3105,0231000430
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    more