Product Catalog

    Bosch Armature ,IM148,IM1104,1004012011,1004012413,1004012428

    Item Code: Features:12V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Armature ,IM148,IM1104,1004012011,1004012413,1004012428

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:
    ORME:IM148 IM1104
    OEM:
    BOSCH 1004012011
    BOSCH 1004012413
    BOSCH 1004012428
    BOSCH 1004012449
    BOSCH 1004012913
    BOSCH 1004012914
    BOSCH 1004012915
    BOSCH 2004005928
    BOSCH 2004012011


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001211223 0001211224 0001211255 0001211256
    0001211257 0001211258 0001211992 0001211993

    3.Application
    BOSCH 211 series

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 23 
    OAL: 217.00mm
    Splines: 10T
    O.D: 60.00mm
    Shaft OD: 
    Shaft OD:

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Marelli Armature,IM93,61-9303
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Iskra Starter Armature,IM326,16360402
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Delco 40MT Armature,IM409,61-120
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Starter Rotor,IM3074,211461104,2437056108
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,1.4kw
    Product Name:
    40MT Delco Armature,IM410,61-121
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Lucas Starter Rotor,IM608,54290870,54290870
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM167,61-9119
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Starter Armature,IM181,2004004119,2004014970
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    more