Product Catalog

    Bosch Armature,IM190,1004012421,1004012422,1004012432

    Item Code: Features:12V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Armature,IM190,1004012421,1004012422,1004012432

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:
    ORME:IM190
    OEM:
    BOSCH 1004012421
    BOSCH 1004012422
    BOSCH 1004012432
    BOSCH 1004012905
    BOSCH 9001304001
    BOSCH 9001334001


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001208501 0001208507 0001208510 0001208513
    0001208514 0001208515 0001208516 0001208517
    0001208518 0001208519 0001208520 0001208521
    0001208524 0001208526 0001208528 0001208706
    0001208707 0001208708 0001208709 0001208710
    0001208711 0001208712 0001208713 0001208714


    3.Application
    BOSCH 208 series

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 19  
    OAL: 217.00mm
    Splines: 10T
    O.D: 60.00mm
    Shaft OD: 
    Shaft OD:

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Delco Armature,61-143,10473852
    Model:

    Description:
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Armature,IM3015,221011001,2331099110
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM131,61-9103
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Bosch starter armature ,IM1131,2004004100
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Armature,IM3006,61-8100
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Lucas Rotor,IM222,607754,54247379,54292953
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM138,61-9114
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Starter Armature,IM3043,61-8310
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    more