Product Catalog

    Bosch Armature,IM2100,61-9134

    Item Code: Features:
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Armature,IM2100,61-9134

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:61-9134
    ORME:IM2100
    OEM:
    BOSCH 1004012450
    BOSCH 9001140339
    BOSCH 9003334021
    BOSCH 9003334025
    BOSCH 9003334026
    BOSCH 9003334029
    BOSCH 9003334033
    BOSCH 9003334034


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001218002 0001218003 0001218004 0001218005
    0001218006 0001218007 0001218008 0001218009
    0001218010 0001218011 0001218012 0001218013
    0001218014 0001218015 0001218016 0001218017
    0001218018 0001218019 0001218020 0001218021


    3.Application
    BOSCH 218 series

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 13 
    OAL: 158.00mm
    Splines: 18T
    O.D: 50.00mm
    Shaft OD: 8.00mm 
    Shaft OD: 10.00mm

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch Armature, IN129,2014003900,2014003902
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Delco 5MT Armature,61-132
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Bosch armature,ID134,1104013434
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Armature,IM1114,9001184002
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    more