Product Catalog

    Bosch Armature,IM2106,IM2101,IM2104,IM2115,61-9131

    Item Code: Features:12V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Armature,IM2106,IM2101,IM2104,IM2115,61-9131

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:61-9131
    ORME:IM2101 IM2104 IM2106 IM2115 
    OEM:
    BOSCH 1004011021
    BOSCH 1004011022
    BOSCH 1004011025
    BOSCH 1004011031
    BOSCH 1004011036
    BOSCH 1004011044
    BOSCH 1004011047
    BOSCH 1004011053
    BOSCH 1004011056
    BOSCH 1004011066
    BOSCH 1004011901


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001110001 0001110002 0001110004 0001110007
    0001110008 0001110009 0001110010 0001110011
    0001110012 0001110013 0001110014 0001110015
    0001110016 0001110018 0001110019 0001110022
    0001110023 0001110027 0001110028 0001110029


    3.Application
    BOSCH 110 series

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 23 
    OAL: 163.00mm
    Splines: 15T
    O.D: 59.00mm
    Shaft OD: 7.89mm
    Shaft OD: 9.93mm

     

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM161,61-9105
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Lucas Starter Rotor,IM608,54290870,54290870
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    24V Marelli starter armature,IM276
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Armature,IM1114,9001184002
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    12V Marelli starter armature,IM322
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Nikko Starter Armature,IM3054,61-8407,0231000230
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Marelli Armature,IM91,74893711
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Starter Armature,IM3109,61-8318
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    more