Product Catalog

    Bosch Armature,IM2123,1004011020

    Item Code: Features:12V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Armature,IM2123,1004011020

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:
    ORME:IM2123
    OEM:
    BOSCH 1004011020
    BOSCH 1004011023
    BOSCH 1004011024
    BOSCH 1004011026
    BOSCH 1004011032
    BOSCH 1004011034
    BOSCH 1004011051
    BOSCH 1004011065
    BOSCH 1004011070
    BOSCH 1004011077
    BOSCH 1004011085
    BOSCH 1004011203


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001108001 0001108002 0001108003 0001108004
    0001108005 0001108007 0001108009 0001108010
    0001108011 0001108012 0001108013 0001108014
    0001108016 0001108017 0001108018 0001108019
    0001108020 0001108021 0001108022 0001108023
    0001108024 0001108025 0001108026 0001108027


    3.Application
    BOSCH 108 series

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 28 
    OAL: 138.00mm
    Splines: 11T
    O.D: 55.00mm
    Shaft OD: 
    Shaft OD:

     

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    35MT Delco Armature,IM412,61-115
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Delco 38MT Starter Motor Armature,61-160
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Bosch starter armature ,IM1131,2004004100
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Delco 37MT Starter Armature,IM420,61-119
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    24v Starter Armature,IM2136,6033ad0285,6033ad4013
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM131,61-9103
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    24V starter armature,IM318
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Delco 29MT Starter Armature,61-158
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    more