Product Catalog

    Bosch Solenoid Switch,0331402011,0331402001

    Item Code: Features:12V,3-Terminal
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Solenoid Switch,0331402011,0331402001

     

    12V,3-Terminal


    OEM:
    BOSCH 0311402205
    BOSCH 0331401040
    BOSCH 0331402001
    BOSCH 0331402004
    BOSCH 0331402011
    BOSCH 0331402014
    BOSCH 0331402019
    BOSCH 0331402023
    BOSCH 0331402029
    BOSCH 0331402030
    BOSCH 0331402033
    BOSCH 0331402035
    BOSCH 0331402039
    BOSCH 0331402065
    BOSCH 0331402204
    BOSCH 0331402501
    BOSCH 0331402504
    BOSCH 0331402535
    BOSCH 0331402587
    FIAT/MARELLI 704050
    FIAT/MARELLI 704057
    FIAT/MARELLI 79033956
    FIAT/MARELLI 79034659
    FIAT/MARELLI 8122143
    FIAT/MARELLI 8122145
    FIAT/MARELLI 83402001
    FIAT/MARELLI 83402004
    FIAT/MARELLI 8997805
    FIAT/MARELLI 9817926
    FIAT/MARELLI 9926095
    FIAT/MARELLI 9930715
    FIAT/MARELLI 9936715
    FIAT/MARELLI 9937474
    FIAT/MARELLI 9955125
    FIAT/MARELLI 9959560
    ISKRA 16670118
    ISKRA 16905382
    WAI: 66-9141

    Lester Nos:
    17076, 137368
    Uesd on:
    Clayson, KHD, Magirus
    Servicing:
    Bosch 365 Series DD Starters

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch solenoid switch BO-259
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 4-Terminal 2.66-9126.0-331-303-002, 0-331-303-009,
    Product Name:
    Bosch Solenoid Switch,0311402205,0331401040
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Solenoid,66-9127
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,4-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Bosch solenoid switch BO-608
    Model:

    Description:
    1.24V, 3-Terminal 2.66-9140,0-331-402-008, 0-331-402-508
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Solenoid,0331303003,2339303270
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,4-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Solenoid,66-9173
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Bosch Solenoid Switch,66-9101,0331401002
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Bosch solenoid switch BO-305
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal 2.2-339-304-005, 2-339-304-009,
    more