Product Catalog

    Bosch Starter Armature,IM175,61-9110

    Item Code: Features:12V,3KW
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Starter Armature,IM175,61-9110

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:61-9100
    ORME:IM175
    OEM:
    BOSCH 16360325
    BOSCH 2004004003
    BOSCH 2004004005
    BOSCH 2004004006
    BOSCH 2004004007
    BOSCH 2004004010
    BOSCH 2004014060
    BOSCH 2004014960
    BOSCH 9001141143
    ISKRA 16360325


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001367001 0001367002 0001367004 0001367005
    0001367006 0001367007 0001367008 0001367009
    0001367010 0001367011 0001367012 0001367013
    0001367014 0001367015 0001367016 0001367017
    0001367018 0001367019 0001367020 0001367021


    3.Application
    BOSCH 367 series ISKRA

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 21 
    OAL: 337.00mm
    Splines: 10T
    O.D: 75.00mm
    Shaft OD: 12.40mm
    Shaft OD: 13.92mm

     

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Marelli Starter Armature,IM2003,54294569,83227126
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    24V Hitachi Starter Armature,IM3017,61-8110
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM164,61-9122
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,3.7KW
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,Id130
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Armature,M1T80481
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    24V Bosch Armature,IM2142,IM3141,6033AD4025
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Armature,IM3059,61-8113
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Armature,IM3006,61-8100
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    more