Product Catalog

    Bosch Starter Armature,IM183,61-9118

    Item Code: Features:12V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Starter Armature,IM183,61-9118

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:61-9118
    ORME:IM183
    OEM:
    BOSCH 1004003122
    BOSCH 1004003130
    BOSCH 1004003133
    BOSCH 1004003138
    BOSCH 1004003142
    BOSCH 1004003170
    BOSCH 1004003912
    BOSCH 9001049121


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001311042 0001313001 0001313003 0001313004
    0001313005 0001313006 0001313007 0001314001
    0001314002 0001314005 0001314006 0001314009
    0001314010 0001314011 0001314014 0001314015
    0001314017 0001314018 0001314024


    3.Application
    BOSCH 313 series

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 27 
    OAL: 263.00mm
    Splines: 10T
    O.D: 65.00mm
    Shaft OD: 11.92mm
    Shaft OD: 12.40mm

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Valeo Starter Armature,IM540,61-9416
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Marelli Armature,IM319,72313561000
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Delco 20MT Starter Armature,IM415,61-133
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Armature,IM3059,61-8113
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Delco 10MT Starter Armature,61-136
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Armature Marelli IM313,72312072000
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Lucas M127 Armature ,IM211,61-9205
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Starter Armature,IM3126,6033ad0206,6033ad1107
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,2.3KW
    more