Product Catalog

    Bosch Starter Armature,IM200,61-9120

    Item Code: Features:24V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Starter Armature,IM200,61-9120

     24V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:61-9120
    ORME:IM200
    OEM:
    BOSCH 2004005003
    BOSCH 2004005004
    BOSCH 2004005061
    BOSCH 2004005918
    BOSCH 2007010059
    BOSCH 2007010061


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001420001 0001420002 0001420003 0001420004
    0001420005 0001420006 0001420007 0001420008
    0001420009 0001420010 0001420011 0001420012
    0001420013 0001420014 0001420015 0001420024
    0001420025 0001420026 0001420027 0001420028
    0001420029


    3.Application
    BOSCH 420 series

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 29 
    OAL: 428.00mm
    Splines: 19T
    O.D: 85.00mm
    Shaft OD: 
    Shaft OD:

     

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    40MT Delco Armature,IM410,61-121
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Armature,IM3014,22809100,2331099109
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Starter Armature,IM3126,6033ad0206,6033ad1107
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,2.3KW
    Product Name:
    Ford Motor Armature,61-203,E2FZ11005A,E3FZ11005A
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    24V starter armature,IM318
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Car Armature,301-18-400C
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Marelli Armature,IM94,72162601,72169501
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Valeo Armature,IM536,182049,182175
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    more