Product Catalog

    Bosch Starter Armature,IM2101,IM2104,IM2106,IM2115,61-9131

    Item Code: Features:12V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Starter Armature,IM2101,IM2104,IM2106,IM2115,61-9131

     

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:61-9131
    ORME:IM2101 IM2104 IM2106 IM2115
    OEM:
    BOSCH 1004011021
    BOSCH 1004011022
    BOSCH 1004011025
    BOSCH 1004011031
    BOSCH 1004011036
    BOSCH 1004011044
    BOSCH 1004011047
    BOSCH 1004011053
    BOSCH 1004011056
    BOSCH 1004011066
    BOSCH 1004011901


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001110001 0001110002 0001110004 0001110007
    0001110008 0001110009 0001110010 0001110011
    0001110012 0001110013 0001110014 0001110015
    0001110016 0001110018 0001110019 0001110022
    0001110023 0001110027 0001110028 0001110029
    0001110030 0001110031 0001110032 0001110039


    3.Application
    BOSCH 110 series

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 23 
    OAL: 163.00mm
    Splines: 15T
    O.D: 59.00mm
    Shaft OD: 
    Shaft OD:

     

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Valeo Car Armature,IM537,182049
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Lucas Armature,61-300-9
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Iskra Starter Armature,IM326,16360402
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    40MT Delco Armature,IM410,61-121
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM2111,61-9128
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    6D34 Armature
    Model:

    Description:
    Product Name:
    35MT Delco Armature,IM412,61-115
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    more