Product Catalog

    Bosch Starter Solenoid,6-9128,SS-1761

    Item Code: Features:12V,4-Terminal
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Starter Solenoid,6-9128,SS-1761

     

    12V,4-Terminal

    New-Era: SS-1761

    OEM:
    BOSCH 0331303005
    BOSCH 0331303016
    BOSCH 0331303026
    BOSCH 0331303028
    BOSCH 0331303031
    BOSCH 0331303049
    BOSCH 0331303058
    BOSCH 0331303123
    BOSCH 0331303153
    BOSCH 0331303506
    BOSCH 0331303653
    BOSCH 2339303283
    BOSCH 2339303284
    BOSCH 2339303296
    BOSCH 9330081065
    BOSCH 9330141029
    FIAT/MARELLI 82368225
    FIAT/MARELLI 9936594
    WAI: 66-9128

    Lester Nos:
    16530, 16538, 16593, 16595
    Uesd on:
    (1980-76) Ford, Mercury; Toro
    Servicing:
    Bosch 108,208,211,311 Series DD Starters

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Bosch Solenoid Switch,0331401038,9330081030
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    24V Bosch Solenoid Switch,0331402058
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    24V Bosch Starter Switch,66-9118-1
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Bosch solenoid switch BO-104
    Model:

    Description:
    1.Bosch solenoid switch. 2.0-331-302-001, 0-331-302-002, 3.6V, 3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Bosch solenoid switch BO-601
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal 2.66-9100, 66-9123.0-331-402-001, 0-331-402-004,
    Product Name:
    Bosch solenoid switch BO-234
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal 2.66-9131.0-331-303-006, 0-331-303-026,
    Product Name:
    24V Bosch Solenoid Switch,0331402201,16905395
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Auto Solenoid Switch,0330105001,2007022001
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    more