Product Catalog

    Delco 10MT Starter Armature,61-107

    Item Code: Features:12V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Delco 10MT Starter Armature,61-107

     

     

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:61-107
    ORME:
    OEM:
    DELCO/FORD 10470773
    DELCO/FORD 10496043
    DELCO/FORD 10498863
    DELCO/FORD 1940624
    DELCO/FORD 1965724
    DELCO/FORD 1970548
    DELCO/FORD D4111
    DELCO/FORD D4121
    DELCO/FORD D4124
    DELCO/FORD D4143
    DELCO/FORD D4159


    2.Servicing:
    DELCO/FORD
    1107368 1108420 1108429 1108430
    1108500 1108505 1108788 1109062 1998317


    3.Application
    DELCO/FORD 10MT

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 23 
    OAL: 282.00mm
    Splines: 3T
    O.D: 74.30mm
    Shaft OD: 11.89mm
    Shaft OD: 14.20mm

     

     

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    12V Mitsubishi armature ,IM3138,61-8323
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    12V Bosch starter armature,IM107
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Starter Armature,IM3043,61-8310
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Delco Starter Armature,IM3065,61-138
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Armature,IM3031,M106T21971G
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Armature,IM3057,213081004,233100Y000
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM200,61-9120
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    more