Product Catalog

    Delco 40MT/50MT Solenoid Switch 1115559,1115526

    Item Code: Features:24V,4-Terminal
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Delco 40MT/50MT Solenoid Switch 1115559,1115526

     

    24V,4-Terminal

    New-Era: SS-1871

    OEM:
    CASE A15358
    CASE A42376
    CATERPILLAR 1P9181
    CATERPILLAR 3T3421
    CATERPILLAR 3T4704
    CATERPILLAR 3T8633
    CATERPILLAR 4M1813
    CATERPILLAR 6N5123
    CATERPILLAR 7N9236
    CATERPILLAR 7T8854
    CATERPILLAR 8L5071
    CATERPILLAR 8L5091
    CATERPILLAR 9X0332
    CUMMINS 3603869RX
    CUMMINS 3604231RX
    DELCO/FORD 1115526
    DELCO/FORD 1115544
    DELCO/FORD 1115547
    DELCO/FORD 1115548
    DELCO/FORD 1115557
    DELCO/FORD 1115559
    DELCO/FORD 1115576
    DELCO/FORD 1115607
    FORD CUTZ11390A
    FORD E1HZ11390B
    FORD SW1723
    FORD SW1724
    JOHN DEERE AR102766
    WAI: 66-107

    Lester Nos:
    3288, 3298, 3364, 3370, 3374, 3702, 3745

    Servicing:
    Delco 40MT, 50MT Series DD Starters

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    24V Delco 28MT Solenoid Switch,10457123
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Delco 42MT Starter Solenoid 66-141,1115625
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,4-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Solenoid Switch,66-8412,SS-161
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Delco 42MT Starter Solenoid,1115687,10511210
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,4-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Delco 42MT Starters Solenoid 66-129,1115597
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,4-Terminal
    Product Name:
    39MT Delco Starter Solenoid,66-156,10511409
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,4-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Solenoid Switch,66-109,SS-1851
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,4-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Delco Solenoid Switch 66-134,10482844
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    more