Product Catalog

    Hitachi Car Solenoid,66-8104,2334307G00

    Item Code: Features:12V,3-Terminal
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Hitachi Car Solenoid,66-8104,2334307G00

     

    12V,3-Terminal


    WAI: 66-8104


    OEM:
    HITACHI 211437001
    HITACHI 211437004
    HITACHI 211477004
    HITACHI 211487003
    HITACHI 211487008
    HITACHI 213037003
    HITACHI 213047001
    HITACHI 2334307G00
    HITACHI 23343H5000
    HITACHI 23343H5001
    HITACHI 23343V0700
    HITACHI 31204657015
    HITACHI 942166330
    LUCAS TOJ104
    YANMAR X211437001


    Unit Nos:
    HITACHI
    2330048301 S10876A S114147 S114160A S114160D S114160E
    S114160F S114161 S114161B S114161E S114161F S114162C
    S114162D S114163 S114163F S114164 S114210 S114225
    S114272 S114273 S114296A S114305XA S114363 S11447
    S11447A S11450 S114509 S11450A S11464 S11469
    S1347 S1347A S1350 S1350A S1360 S1364
    S1369          
    VALEO
    A11M13 A11M14 A11M9 A11R2 A11R3 A11R4


    Lester Nos:
    16205, 16211, 16579 , 16269, 16580, 16770


    Dimensions:
    Battery Term: M8 x 1.25
    Motor Term: M8 x 1.25
    Switch Term: 6.35 mm "L" Spade

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-C221S
    Model:

    Description:
    1.66-81209
    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-172
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal, 2.23343-15800, 23343-10600,
    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-C101
    Model:

    Description:
    1.66-81201
    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-429
    Model:

    Description:
    1.24V, 3-Terminal, 2.66-8129,S25-64,
    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-221
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal,
    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-121
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-910
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 2-Terminal
    more