Product Catalog

    Hitachi Solenoid Switch,213077001

    Item Code: Features:12V,3-Terminal
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Hitachi Solenoid Switch,213077001

     

    12V,3-Terminal

    New-Era: SS-1222

    OEM:
    HITACHI 1811510540
    HITACHI 211497509
    HITACHI 213027003
    HITACHI 213057001
    HITACHI 213077001
    HITACHI 213097006
    HITACHI 23343W1700
    HITACHI 23343W2500
    HITACHI 5811510540
    HITACHI 8942044380
    HITACHI 8943189680
    ISUZU 1811510540
    WAI: 66-8128

    Lester Nos:
    17088
    Uesd on:
    Isuzu, Thermo King
    Servicing:
    Hitachi OSGR Starters

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-209
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-251S
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal, 2.7-670,66-8152,ZM-718
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Solenoid Switch,66-8145,2334321P10
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-118
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal, 2.66-8114,7-763
    Product Name:
    hitachi (nissan/datsun) solenoid switch HI-849
    Model:

    Description:
    1.24V, 3-Terminal,
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Car Solenoid,66-8116,211437606
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    more