Product Catalog

    Marelli Solenoid Switch,66-9302,63633825

    Item Code: Features:12V,3-Terminal
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Marelli Solenoid Switch,66-9302,63633825

     

    12V,3-Terminal


    WAI: 66-9302


    OEM:
    FIAT/MARELLI 63633801
    FIAT/MARELLI 63633806
    FIAT/MARELLI 63633825
    FIAT/MARELLI 63693801
    FIAT/MARELLI 79036683
    FIAT/MARELLI 7980335
    FIAT/MARELLI 85540011
    FIAT/MARELLI 85540221
    FIAT/MARELLI 9935770
    FIAT/MARELLI 9936770
    FIAT/MARELLI 9957705
    FIAT/MARELLI 9986144
    FIAT/MARELLI IE38A
    FIAT/MARELLI IE38AA
    FIAT/MARELLI IE38AAA
    FIAT/MARELLI TOB810


    Lester Nos:
    17092, 17111, 17126, 17184, 17325, 18462


    Uesd on:
    Allis-Chalmers, Fiatallis, Hyster, Long, Oliver, White


    Servicing:
    Marelli 2.5kW, 3.5kW DD Starters

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    marelli solenoid switch MM-255
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal 2.63600400, 63902000, 63600507,63222400, 63222430, 63222439, 63222501, 63222502, 63222532
    Product Name:
    marelli solenoid switch MM-250
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal 2.63600483, 63600493, 63600502, 63600505,63600507, 63600508;
    Product Name:
    marelli solenoid switch MM-260
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal, 2.63602302,63633601 ; 9929078,63216802, 63216808, 63216825, 63216826,63216833, 63216873, 63217104, MT68AA,
    Product Name:
    marelli solenoid switch MM-251
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 4-Terminal, 2.63600800, 74884381, 74884410
    Product Name:
    Marelli Solenoid Switch,63600507,4154106
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    12V Solenoid Switch,43621008
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Marelli Solenoid Switch,66-9303,63633901
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,3-Terminal
    more