Product Catalog

    Marelli Solenoid Switch,66-9303,63633901

    Item Code: Features:24V,3-Terminal
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Marelli Solenoid Switch,66-9303,63633901

     

    24V,3-Terminal


    WAI: 66-9303


    OEM:
    FIAT/MARELLI 63633901
    FIAT/MARELLI 63633902
    FIAT/MARELLI 63633925
    FIAT/MARELLI 63633933
    FIAT/MARELLI 79036685
    FIAT/MARELLI 7980336
    FIAT/MARELLI 85540111
    FIAT/MARELLI 85540211
    FIAT/MARELLI 9986109
    FIAT/MARELLI IE39A
    FIAT/MARELLI IE39AA
    FIAT/MARELLI IE39AAA
    FIAT/MARELLI IE39B
    FIAT/MARELLI IE39BA


    Lester Nos:
    18091, 18093, 18094


    Uesd on:
    Fiatallis


    Servicing:
    Marelli 4.0kW DD Starters

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    marelli solenoid switch MM-255
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal 2.63600400, 63902000, 63600507,63222400, 63222430, 63222439, 63222501, 63222502, 63222532
    Product Name:
    marelli solenoid switch MM-251
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 4-Terminal, 2.63600800, 74884381, 74884410
    Product Name:
    Marelli Solenoid Switch,66-9302,63633825
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    marelli solenoid switch MM-260
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal, 2.63602302,63633601 ; 9929078,63216802, 63216808, 63216825, 63216826,63216833, 63216873, 63217104, MT68AA,
    Product Name:
    12V Solenoid Switch,43621008
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    marelli solenoid switch MM-250
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal 2.63600483, 63600493, 63600502, 63600505,63600507, 63600508;
    Product Name:
    Marelli Solenoid Switch,63600507,4154106
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    more