Product Catalog

    Nippondenso Starter Switch,0534003160

    Item Code: Features:12V,3-Terminal
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Nippondenso Starter Switch,0534003160

     

    12V,3-Terminal

    New-Era: SS-1620

    OEM:
    DAIHATSU 2815035010000
    DAIHATSU 2815087103000
    DAIHATSU 2815087104000
    DAIHATSU 2815087310000
    DENSO 0534002310
    DENSO 0534003160
    DENSO 0534003162
    DENSO 0534004244
    DENSO 0534005180
    DENSO 0534005810
    TOYOTA 2815035010
    TOYOTA 2815087103
    TOYOTA 2815087310
    WAI: 66-8201

    Lester Nos:
    16417, 16418, 16910, 16911
    Uesd on:
    (1983-78) Dodge, Honda, Plymouth
    Servicing:
    Nippondenso DD Starters

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Auto Solenoid,66-8377,F32Z11390A
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    mitsubishi solenoid switch MI-170S
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal, 2.7-1143,66-8357
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Solenoid Switch,66-8366,94071
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    mitsubishi solenoid switch MI-101
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal, 2.66-8300, 66-8301, 66-8306
    Product Name:
    24V Mitsubishi Solenoid Switch,M371XB2171,M371XB2371
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    mitsubishi solenoid switch MI-121S
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal, 2.7-1102,66-8356,ZM-799
    Product Name:
    mitsubishi solenoid switch MI-111
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal, 2.7-760, 7-799, 7-821, 7-870,66-8300, 66-8306
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Starters Solenoid,66-8351,SS-1542
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,3-Terminal
    more