Product Catalog

    Nipppondenso Starter Switch,0534001150,0534001880

    Item Code: Features:12V,4-Terminal
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Nipppondenso Starter Switch,0534001150,0534001880

     

    12V,4-Terminal

    New-Era: SS-1609

    OEM:
    DAIHATSU 2815024010000
    DENSO 0534001150
    DENSO 0534001151
    DENSO 0534001740
    DENSO 0534001870
    DENSO 0534001880
    DENSO 0534002120
    DENSO 0534002250
    DENSO 0534002251
    DENSO 0534003000
    DENSO 0534003010
    DENSO 0534003370
    TOYOTA 2815024010
    WAI: 66-8203

    Lester Nos:
    16215, 16218, 16220, 16221, 16222, 16224, 16230, 16238, 16214, 16260, 16583, 16648
    Uesd on:
    (1980-70) Toyota; Ford Tractor, Kubota
    Servicing:
    Nippondenso DD Starters

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    mitsubishi solenoid switch MI-481A
    Model:

    Description:
    1.24V, 3-Terminal, 2.CBS-4581-M3,SSMI-8728R
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Solenoid Switch,SS-1522,M372X10371
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Solenoid Switch,66-8328
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Solenoid Switch,66-8331,SS-1515
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Solenoid Switch,66-8366,94071
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Starter Solenoid,66-8307
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    mitsubishi solenoid switch MI-121S
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal, 2.7-1102,66-8356,ZM-799
    Product Name:
    Mitsubishi Starter Solenoid,66-8355,2334330P10
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    more