Product Catalog

    Starter Switch,0331303072,2339303209

    Item Code: Features:12V,3-Terminal
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Starter Switch,0331303072,2339303209

     

    12V,3-Terminal

     

    OEM:
    BOSCH 0331303039
    BOSCH 0331303050
    BOSCH 0331303060
    BOSCH 0331303062
    BOSCH 0331303072
    BOSCH 0331303079
    BOSCH 0331303081
    BOSCH 0331303083
    BOSCH 0331303090
    BOSCH 0331303091
    BOSCH 0331303106 
    BOSCH 0331303121
    BOSCH 0331303122
    BOSCH 0331303155
    BOSCH 0331303560
    BOSCH 0331303562
    BOSCH 0331303581
    BOSCH 0331303597
    BOSCH 2339303209
    BOSCH 2339303223
    BOSCH 2339303311
    BOSCH 9330331502
    WAI: 66-9168

    Lester Nos:
    16980, 17163, 17139
    Uesd on:
    (1989-85) Eagle, Renault
    Servicing:
    Bosch 108 Series PMGR Starters

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Solenoid Switch,0331303100,2339303244
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,4-Terminal
    Product Name:
    24V Bosch Solenoid Switch,0331402041
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    24V Bosch Solenoid Switch,0331402058
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Bosch Solenoid Switch,0331401038,9330081030
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,3-Terminal
    Product Name:
    24V Bosch Solenoid Switch,2339403009
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Bosch solenoid switch BO-172
    Model:

    Description:
    1. 12V, 4-Terminal 2.0-331-302-072, 0-331-302-074
    Product Name:
    Bosch solenoid switch BO-387S
    Model:

    Description:
    1.12V, 3-Terminal 2.6-004-AA0-004
    Product Name:
    Bosch Solenoid Switch 66-9117
    Model:

    Description:
    12V,4-Terminal
    more