Product Catalog

    Bosch Starter Armature,IM162,61-9104

    Item Code: Features:12V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    Bosch Starter Armature,IM162,61-9104

     

    12V


    1.Part No.
    WAI:61-9104
    ORME:IM162, IM182, IM198, IM270
    OEM:
    BOSCH 2004004014
    BOSCH 2004004074
    BOSCH 2004004092
    BOSCH 2004004095
    BOSCH 2004014052
    BOSCH 2004014952


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001362034 0001362035 0001362036 0001362037
    0001362039 0001362040 0001362041 0001362042
    0001362043 0001362045 0001362046 0001362048
    0001362049 0001362050 0001362053 0001362057
    0001362059 0001362060 0001362061 0001362062


    3.Application
    BOSCH 362 series


    4.Specification:
    Slots: 21 
    OAL: 290.00mm
    Splines: 10T
    O.D: 75.00mm
    Shaft OD: 12.42mm
    Shaft OD: 13.92mm

     

     

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    12v Starter Armature,IM2126,9003334037,9003334038
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Hitachi Armature,IM3059,61-8113
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Delco 37MT Starter Armature,IM420,61-119
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    12V Marelli armature,IM323
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Delco 20/25MT Armature,61-135
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Valeo Starter Armature,IM539,61-9417
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM152,61-9109
    Model:

    Description:
    24V,4KW
    Product Name:
    Armature Marelli IM313,72312072000
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    more