Product Catalog

    12V Armature,2004005081,2004005101,16360349

    Item Code: Features:12V
    • Description
    • Applicance
    • Delivery time
    • Payment
    • Shipment

    12V Armature,2004005081,2004005101,16360349

    12V

    1.Part No.

    WAI:
    ORME:
    OEM:
    BOSCH 2004005081
    BOSCH 2004005101
    BOSCH 2004005902
    BOSCH 2004005908
    BOSCH 2004005912
    BOSCH 2004005913
    BOSCH 2004005916
    BOSCH 2004005919
    FIAT/MARELLI 74361460
    ISKRA 16360349


    2.Servicing:
    BOSCH
    0001402001 0001402002 0001402007 0001402008
    0001402018 0001402034 0001402041 0001402043
    0001402048 0001402050 0001402051 0001402052
    0001402053 0001402054 0001402055 0001402057
    0001402058 0001402059 0001402060 0001402061
    FIAT/MARELLI
    63213127 63214349 63214371

     

    3.Application
    BOSCH 402 series FIAT/MARELLI ISKRA

    4.Specification:

    Slots: 37 
    OAL: 340.00mm
    Splines: 
    O.D: 83.00mm
    Shaft OD: 
    Shaft OD:

    Other Products

    Product Name:
    Lucas Starter Rotor,IM608,54290870,54290870
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    39MT Delco Armature,61-152
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Lucas Armature,61-300-9
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Bosch Starter Armature,IM167,61-9119
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    Delco 28MT Armature,IM3019,61-8400
    Model:

    Description:
    12V
    Product Name:
    Denso Car Armature,IM3069,61-8208
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    Product Name:
    50MT Delco Armature,IM416,61-125
    Model:

    Description:
    24V
    more